Bilocale con balconi vista lago vicino Varenna
Piazza del Boschetto, 1, Perledo, Italy
Most popular services
Pets allowed
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
One-Bedroom Apartment
Guests: 2
Area: 60 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment's kitchenette is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment has a washing machine, heating, a flat-screen TV and a balcony. The unit has 1 bed.
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Washing machine
Outdoors:
Balcony
General:
Heating
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs
Facilities - Bilocale con balconi vista lago vicino Varenna
General
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
Parking
- Parking
- Free parking
House Rules
Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
10:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
The property is located at Piazza del Boschetto, 1, Perledo, Italy.
Room prices at Bilocale con balconi vista lago vicino Varenna are available once you select your dates.
Bilocale con balconi vista lago vicino Varenna allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Bilocale con balconi vista lago vicino Varenna offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The distance from the center of Perledo to the apartment is around 1.3 km.
The only accommodation option at apartment is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Staff members at Bilocale con balconi vista lago vicino Varenna are fluent in English and Italian.
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!





























