Vista d'Oro Ulivo1 - 2 bedroom flat with lake view
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Vista d'Oro Ulivo1 - 2 bedroom flat with lake view
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Sun deck
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Outdoor furniture
- Fishing
- Windsurfing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Pool with view
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Fenced pool
- Swimming pool
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV in common areas
- Fire extinguishers
- Express check-in/out
- Private check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
Vista d'Oro Ulivo1 - 2 bedroom flat with lake view is located at the following address: Via Cava Bassa, Perledo, Italy.
Rates at Vista d'Oro Ulivo1 - 2 bedroom flat with lake view may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
There are dining options near Vista d'Oro Ulivo1 - 2 bedroom flat with lake view, including Il Caminetto (800 m).
Vista d'Oro Ulivo1 - 2 bedroom flat with lake view employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, French, Croatian, Italian and Serbian.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Abbazia di Piona (12 km), Campo Sportivo Mandel (11.9 km), Campo sportivo (7.3 km) and Villa Monastero (1.3 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The property is about 650 m from the city center.
Vista d'Oro Ulivo1 - 2 bedroom flat with lake view has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Vista d'Oro Ulivo1 - 2 bedroom flat with lake view offers several swimming pool facilities, including outdoor pool (seasonal), pool with view and fenced pool.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Vista d'Oro Ulivo1 - 2 bedroom flat with lake view.
Orio Al Serio International Airport can be reached within a distance of about 61 km.





























